On Sale At readingspsychic.net!

Sm Otdr


Agilent E6000B OTDR w/ E6008B 1310/1550nm SM OTDR Module

$99.00


**NEW IN BOX** JDSU T-BERD 6000 SM MM OTDR w/ 8146 SRL TB6000-NV-P3

$2,974.99


JDSU Viavi 4146 Quad SM MM Fiber OTDR Module For T-BERD MTS 2000 4000 T BERD

$3,995.00


Fusion Splicer Kit GX37 with OTDR QX45 SM 1310/1550nm Power Meter Light Source

$2,339.15


INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber Optic OTDR VFL & Light Source

$2,749.00


OTDR QX50-S 1310/1550nm SM OPM OLS and VFL kits

$1,499.00


**NEW IN BOX** JDSU T-BERD 6000 SM MM OTDR w/ 8146 SRL TB6000-NV-P3

$2,700.00


Exfo MAX-945-SM1-EA-RF OTDR SM 1310nm 1550nm Max 945 OLTS

$2,899.00


AFL Noyes FS200-100B FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100 Flex Scan

$2,875.50


SM OTDR Orientek TR600 SV20A Singlemode OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB With VFL FEDEX

$1,240.00


SM OTDR TR600 SV20A & Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer Combo with Loss Test Set

$2,745.51


EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL MAX-715B-M1-EI MAX715B

$3,995.00


Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer + K330 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm OPM OLS VFL Mini OTDR

$2,590.00


INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 12R SM MM Ribbon Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer

$13,990.00


Corning OV-1000 OTDR Fiber Optic Tester QUAD MM SM 400-MDSD with Pelican Case

$3,199.99


FIS Bobcat SM 1310nm OTDR with VFL OVP1310

$1,215.00


Komshine Newest Fusion Splicer FX37 with OTDR SM 1310/1550 OPM OLS VFL

$2,670.45


EXFO SM OTDR Module PN: FTB-7300E-023B-EI, FTB-7300E

$4,995.00


Orientek T43 Fusion Splicer SM OTDR 1310/1550nm SV20A + Fiber identifier+ OPM

$2,800.00


Komshine GX37 core alignment fusion splicer kits and QX50 SM 1310/1550 OTDR

$2,576.00


Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer + OTDR SV20A SM 1310/1550nm + OPM + OLS + VFL FEDEX

$2,975.00


Orientek T43 Fusion Splicer SM OTDR 1310/1550nm SV20A FTTH Splicing Machine

$2,700.00


INNO View 500 SM Fiber Optic OTDR w/ Power Meter & VFL 1310 / 1550 SingleMode

$4,000.00


INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 5 SM MM Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

$12,000.00


INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 5 SM MM Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

$10,500.00


Fusion Splicer GX37 with OTDR QX50-S 1310/1550nm SM OPM OLS and VFL

$2,564.05


OTDR Launch Cable Box SM & MM 500m 1km 2km OTDR Fiber Rings OTDR Patch Cord

$81.00


INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 12R SM MM Fiber Ribbon Fusion Splicer

$15,490.00


Fiber Optical Fusion Splicer GX37 &1310/1550nm 32/30dB SM OTDR w/VFL Fedex Free

$3,311.08


Orientek T40 fusion splicer + TR600 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm + OPM+OLS+VFL free ship

$2,830.00


Komshine FX37 fusion splicer welding machine and QX50 SM 1310/1550 32/30dB OTDR

$2,763.68


ARC FTTH Tester Fusion Splicer GX37 9 Languages 1310/1550nm SM OTDR VFL,OPM,OLS

$2,741.60


Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer with OTDR Combos SV20A OTDR SM 1310/1550nm OPM OLS

$2,890.00


SV20A SM OTDR SingleMode1310/1550nm + VFL Function English Spanish Portuguese

$1,240.00


AFL Noyes M200 SM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL M200 M-200 Excellent Condition

$2,299.99


INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 7 SM MM Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

$13,000.00


EXFO FTB-200-V2 OTDR with MODULE FTB-7300E-236B-EI 1310/1490/1550 SM FTB200

$3,650.00


EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester iOLM SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF MAX715B

$5,195.00


Exfo MAX-945-SM4-EA OTDR SM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Max 945 OLTS

$3,499.99