On Sale At readingspsychic.net!

Sm Otdr


Corning OV-Mini Quad SM MM OTDR (EXFO OTDR) - Tons of Options - Complete Kit!

$2,299.95


OTDR optical fiber launch cable FR1-SM-150-FC-ASC

$75.00


OTDR Launch Cable Box SM & MM 500m 1km 2km OTDR Fiber Rings OTDR Patch Cord

$82.80


AFL Noyes OFL 250 Single Mode OTDR 1550nm Only SM VFL OPM OLS

$1,495.99


FC OTDR 100 Meters SM Fiber OTDR Launch Cable Box Fiber Extension Cable 9/125um

$43.99


Orientek OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 500m Singlemode OTDR Fiber Ring 1310/1550nm

$108.10


EXFO FTB-150 (FTB-200) SM OTDR fiber optic

$2,555.00


SM OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator,Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box 1KM SC-UPC/SC-UPC

$120.65


EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester iOLM SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF MAX715B

$4,675.50


INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber Optic OTDR w/ V20 USB Fiberscope VFL & Light Source

$2,749.00


JDSU 4126 LA SM Fiber OTDR Module For T-BERD 5800 V2, 4000 & 2000 T BERD

$2,155.50


EXFO FTB-1 Optical Test Platfrom with FTB-730-23B-04B-OPM-EI SM OTDR Module

$5,000.00


FIS Bobcat SM 1310nm OTDR with VFL OVP1310

$1,215.00


Exfo MAX-945-SM4-EA OTDR SM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Max 945 OLTS

$3,499.99


EXFO SM OTDR Module PN: FTB-7300E-023B-EI, FTB-7300E

$4,995.00


INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 7 SM MM Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

$11,050.00


INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 1 SM MM Active Clad Alignment Fusion Splicer

$4,905.00


INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 7 SM MM Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

$9,775.00


INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 12R SM MM Ribbon Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer

$11,891.00


EXFO FTB-1 FTB-720 SM MM Fiber OTDR FTB-720-12CD-23B FTB 1 720

$6,205.50


INNO View 500 SM Fiber Optic OTDR w/ Power Meter & VFL 1310 / 1550 SingleMode

$4,000.00


INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 5 SM MM Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

$8,925.00


AFL Noyes FS200-100B FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100 Flex Scan

$3,195.00


ANRITSU MT9083A-073 NEW ACCESS MASTER SM Fiber OTDR w/opt 010 1310/1550

$3,250.00


GN NETTEST CMA4425 SM OTDR Module 4 CMA 4000 4000i 4425 CMA4000 CMA4000i

$535.50


EXFO FTB-200 FTB-7200D-12CD-23B MAINFRAME V2 SM MM MODULAR VFL POWER MTR OTDR

$4,999.99


GN NETTEST CMA4415 SM OTDR Module 4 CMA 4000 4000i 4415 CMA4000 CMA4000i

$445.50


EXFO FTB-200-V2 MAINFRAME with FTB-7300E-234B SM OTDR Module

$10,500.00


Yokogawa AQ7270 735030 SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter AQ 7270

$5,395.50


AFL Noyes OFL 250 SM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter OFL-250

$2,695.50


AFL Noyes FS200-100U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100 Flex Scan

$3,505.50


AFL NOYES M210 SM MM Quad Fiber OTDR  ✮USA model✮

$4,495.00


INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 12R SM MM Fiber Ribbon Fusion Splicer

$13,166.00


AFL Noyes OFL 280-100 SM Fiber FlexTester OTDR w VFL Power Mtr OFL280-100 OFL280

$3,595.50


SM OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator 1000 m FC-UPC/FC-UPC

$249.00


Corning OV-1000 OTDR Fiber Optic Tester QUAD MM SM + Video Probe

$2,350.00