On Sale At readingspsychic.net!

Otdr


OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator,Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable LC/APC-FC

$110.00


Agilent E6000B Mini-OTDR Portable Optical Time Domain Reflectometer w/ Opt 006

$122.50


JDSU T-BERD 2000 Fiber Optic Multimode OTDR w/ Power Adapter, Carrying Case

$1,099.99


SPEEDWOLF 1310/1550nm 32/30dB OTDR FTTH Fiber Optic Tester tool With VFL

$899.00


Anritsu OTDR MT9090A + MU909015A6-063 Module

$1,025.00


GN NETTEST CMA4000 / CMA4415 1310/1550nm COLOR SCREEN OTDR & VFL

$400.00


JDSU VIAVI MTS-2000, 1310/1550nm, Smart OTDR

$1,995.00


Jdsu ACTERNA MTS 5000E WITH OTDR SR, VFL, POWER METER MODULE & POWER SUPPLY

$400.00


GN Nettest OTDR Single Mode and Multi Mode Capable

$1,300.00


OTDR optical fiber launch cable FR1-SM-150-FC-ASC

$75.00


OTDR Launch Cable Box SM & MM 500m 1km 2km OTDR Fiber Rings OTDR Patch Cord

$82.80


Inno Mini2 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB

$2,500.00


EXFO FTB-150 (FTB-200) SM OTDR fiber optic

$2,555.00


INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber Optic OTDR w/ V20 USB Fiberscope VFL & Light Source

$2,749.00


AFL Noyes OFL 280-100 SM Fiber FlexTester OTDR w VFL Power Mtr OFL280-100 OFL280

$3,595.50


AFL Noyes FS200-100B FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100 Flex Scan

$3,195.00


JDSU Acterna T-BERD 8000 MTS-8000 /w 8126HD OTDR Module

$2,499.00


Corning OV-Mini Quad SM MM OTDR (EXFO OTDR) - Tons of Options - Complete Kit!

$2,299.95


ANRITSU FIBER OTDR ACCESS MASTER 39dB STANDARD CLASS MT9083A2 USED

$3,950.00


ANRITSU MT9083A-073 NEW ACCESS MASTER SM Fiber OTDR w/opt 010 1310/1550

$3,250.00


Orientek OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 500m Singlemode OTDR Fiber Ring 1310/1550nm

$108.10


EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester iOLM SM Fiber OTDR 1310 /1550

$3,570.00


EXFO Access OTDR - AXS-110 - AXS-110-23B-EL-PM2X-VFL

$4,300.00


EXFO FTB-1 Optical Test Platfrom with FTB-730-23B-04B-OPM-EI SM OTDR Module

$5,000.00


Corning OV-1000 OTDR Fiber Optic Tester QUAD MM SM + Video Probe

$2,350.00


AFL Noyes FS200-100U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100 Flex Scan

$3,505.50


EXFO FTB-200 FTB200 COMPACT PLATFORM OTDR FTB-7200D 1310/1550 SM MODULE

$3,975.50


AFL Noyes OFL 250 Single Mode OTDR 1550nm Only SM VFL OPM OLS

$1,495.99


EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester iOLM SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF MAX715B

$4,675.50


OTDR FlexScan FS200 - AFL / Noyes

$4,250.00