On Sale At readingspsychic.net!

Otdr


Noyes OFL 280-100 1310/1550 handheld OTDR

$670.00


OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator,Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable LC/APC-FC

$90.00


1km Singlemode OTDR Launch Cable Extension Cord Fiber Rings with Box and Bag oe

$79.14


TR600 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) On Sale! English Language Version

$1,100.00


FTTH OTDR-2000 Optical Fiber Time Domain Reflectometry Digital OTDR Tester VFL

$659.99


SPEEDWOLF 1310/1550nm 32/30dB OTDR FTTH Fiber Optic Tester tool With VFL

$889.00


2017 AFL FlexScan OTDR FS200-100B-U, 1310/1550 nm (Must See)!!!! FREE SHIPPING

$2,799.00


1km Singlemode OTDR Launch Cable Extension Cord Fiber Rings with Box and Bag

$65.00


Anritsu NetTest CMA 4500 OTDR Communications Media Analyzer

$200.00


EXFO FTB-100B-D1N4 MINI OTDR WITH MODULE FTB-7200D FTB-7200D-023B-EI

$650.00


Corning OV-1000 OTDR Fiber Optic Tester QUAD MM SM 400-MDSD with Pelican Case

$3,199.99


JDSU OTDR MTS-6000 8126 VSRE module 32/30db 1310/1550nm English Version

$2,000.00


EXFO TK-1V2-720C Handheld OTDR Module Kit

$5,500.00


INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber Optic OTDR VFL & Light Source

$2,749.00


**NEW IN BOX** JDSU T-BERD 6000 SM MM OTDR w/ 8146 SRL TB6000-NV-P3

$2,974.99


AFL Noyes FS200-100B FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100 Flex Scan

$3,195.00


Inno Mini2 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB

$2,500.00


EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL MAX-715B-M1-EI MAX715B

$3,995.00


Exfo FTB-1-S2-8G Ethernet Fiber Optic OTDR Network Tester FTB-720-23B-EA

$2,999.99


Exfo MAX-945-SM1-EA-RF OTDR SM 1310nm 1550nm Max 945 OLTS

$2,899.00


EXFO MaxTester Fiber OTDR PM MAX-730B-M2

$3,999.00


**NEW IN BOX** JDSU T-BERD 6000 SM MM OTDR w/ 8146 SRL TB6000-NV-P3

$2,700.00


YOKOGAWA AQ7280 Modular OTDR 1310/1550nm FC/UPC Long Haul, metro, core, FTTH

$3,019.00


EXFO SM OTDR Module PN: FTB-7300E-0234B-EI, FTB-7300E 0234b good condition

$3,999.00


OTDR FlexScan FS200 - AFL / Noyes

$4,250.00


JDSU Acterna T-BERD 8000 MTS-8000 /w 8126HD OTDR Module

$2,499.00


AFL Noyes M200 SM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL M200 M-200 Excellent Condition

$2,299.99


JDSU E8146SRL Quad OTDR Module

$2,300.00


ShinewayTech palmOTDR-S20 Series Singlemode Dual Wavelength OTDR, 1310/1550nm

$2,199.99


AFL Noyes OFL 250 SM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter OFL-250

$2,995.00


Anritsu 1625nm PON/FTTx OTDR (35dB) w/ PM, LS(1625), PON PM (1550/1490), SC/APC

$1,500.00


JDSU E4126LA LA OTDR Module w/Source Option 35/33/30 dB, 1310/1550 nm

$3,791.30


JDSU E4115LA LA OTDR Module w/Source Option 33dB @ 1550 nm

$3,045.06


AFL Noyes M310 Quad M310-25U-01 SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter & VFL M 310

$7,495.00


OTDR Noyes OFL250 single-mode 1550nm

$1,350.00


EXPO OTDR Mainframe FTB-200 FTB-200-S1

$2,000.00


AFL Noyes FS200-100U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR OLS w/ Power Meter & VFL FS200 100U

$2,450.00


EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester iOLM SM Fiber OTDR 1310 /1550 *NEW*

$3,400.00


SmartOTDR Handheld Fiber Tester VIAVI Smart OTDRĀ  SM1310/1550nm 37/35dB

$3,500.00


JDSU T-BERD 6000 OTDR VFL-PM 8126 VSRE

$1,500.00